Skrevet av Haslum Media

Tabell GRUNDIGligaen

NRLagKamperVunnetUavgjortTaptPoeng
1ØIF Arendal 14131126
2Haslum14111223
3Halden1490518
4FyllingenBergen1481517
5Elverum1390416
6Kolstad1471615
7Runar1461713
8Bodø HK1460812
9Bækkelaget1442810
10Drammen134098
11Stord1411123
12Viking141112-1
Her er tabellen før den 14. serierunden.